Roblox Boombox Music Codes: TikTok Songs, Rap, Pop Music & More

Who I am
Philippe Gloaguen
@philippegloaguen
Author and references

Using a special item called Boombox, you can play music for other players to hear in Roblox, but you will need music codes to play songs. There's a music code for just about every song you can imagine, so you can play your favorite TikTok songs and more in a Roblox game for everyone to hear. Finding codes can be a bit tricky, so we've put together a list of the best Roblox music codes.



How to Redeem Roblox Music Codes

To redeem Roblox Music Codes, you need an in-game item called Boombox. You use one by purchasing a game pass for certain games. Some games even have the Boombox available for free, although these games can be hard to find. Once you have a Boombox, equip it and enter a music code to start playing songs for everyone to hear, including other players.

Best Roblox Music Codes

Title of the song Artist Code
Old Town Road Lis Nas X 2924787912
Havana Camila Cabello 2802332316
Moonlight XXXTentation 1678047143
thunder Imagine Dragons 2653366831
Sunflower Post Malone ft. Swae Lee 3183066364
Virtuous WRLD juice 4588756335
SOS Avicii 3060382290
We are the champions pure 151588995
Passion fruit Duck 743024101
Panini Lil Nas X 3340674075
Mauvais waiter Billie Eilish 3035657191
Blinding lights The weekend 4476432839
Alone Marshmello 413514503
lucid dreams WRLD juice 3956963046
public telephone Bordeaux 5 746443550
Without me Halsey ft. Juice WRLD 2947432920
tear in my heart Twenty-one pilots 2574287440
Appetizing Justin Bieber 4591688095
Better now Malone substation 2916513007
You need to calm down, you need to calm down Taylor Swift 3332625913
Godzilla Eminem feat. Juice WRLD 5010496404

Roblox TikTok Music Codes

Title of the song Artist Code
In the West boys ft. Young Thug 4678830018
say like that Doja cat 4675621837
Toosie Slide Duck 4924408580
Astronomy (coffin dance) Vicetone and Tony Igy 4951534350
watermelon sugar Harry Styles 4410003988
Loterie (Renegade) Camp K 4578393675
yellow hearts Saunders Ant 4326384848
Break my spirit Dagames 566603081
Holy Moly Donut Shop blue face 462590705
Bussdown Blueface ft. Offset 4003368984
Sugar Brockhampton 4606282805
My Oh my Camila Cabello 4513920578
Chanel Franck Ocean 1408132055
You got that Halogen 2836916383
wild love Jason Derulo 5043596438
Futsal Shuffle 2022 Lil Uzi Vert 4508702647
Break my stride Matthew Wilder 4526214026
The box Roddy Rich 4521908173
OK baby-boomers Peter Kiki et Jedwill 4492250856
sauvage Megan you stallion 4975879577
monstre Suburbain 4790818164

Roblox is now available for PC, Xbox One and mobile devices. Don't forget to check out our list of Roblox Promo Codes to get tons of free clothes and items.



Audio Video Roblox Boombox Music Codes: TikTok Songs, Rap, Pop Music & More
add a comment of Roblox Boombox Music Codes: TikTok Songs, Rap, Pop Music & More
Comment sent successfully! We will review it in the next few hours.